PDA

View Full Version : Pantech on Clinet?



visions
12-23-2008, 11:15 PM
can the client unlock Pantech PG-C300

and Pantech PG_C120

both on Cingular

please tell me so i can add


thanks

masterunlocking
12-24-2008, 12:37 PM
can the client unlock Pantech PG-C300

and Pantech PG_C120

both on Cingular

please tell me so i can add


thanks

Hello sir, you can add them both via operator, just make sure you are able to enter codes and of course you will be able to unlock via code.

BR. Masterunlocking

thorngmeng
04-14-2009, 11:08 AM
please me unlock Pantech C740. i'm using AT&T network.
Best regust